What Else Is There? cover

What Else Is There?

Röyksopp

Single20058 tracks

In 1 collection

Tracklist

  1. What Else Is There? (radio edit)3:38
  2. What Else Is There? (Thin White Duke mix)8:25
  3. What Else Is There? (Vitalic remix)5:14
  4. What Else Is There? (The Emperor Machine vocal version)8:04
  5. What Else Is There? (Trentemøller remix)7:42
  6. What Else Is There? (Jacques Lu Cont radio mix)3:47
  7. What Else Is There? (The Emperor Machine dub version)7:51
  8. Alpha Male (live From Roskilde)8:14

Listen to it

About this page

Music Pocket is an Android app for keeping a record collection: you mark the albums you own and the ones you have listened to, follow the artists you care about and hear about their new releases. This page shows what the people using it think of What Else Is There?.