What She Came For cover

What She Came For

Franz Ferdinand

Single20094 tracks

In 1 collection

Tracklist

  1. What She Came For (Drums of Death remix)4:18
  2. What She Came For (Tigerstyle remix)3:28
  3. What She Came For (Lee Mortimer vocal remix)6:25
  4. What She Came For (Lee Mortimer dub)6:26

Listen to it

About this page

Music Pocket is an Android app for keeping a record collection: you mark the albums you own and the ones you have listened to, follow the artists you care about and hear about their new releases. This page shows what the people using it think of What She Came For.