What Kind of Fool cover

What Kind of Fool

Kylie Minogue

Single199210 tracks

In 2 collections

Tracklist

  1. What Kind of Fool (Heard All That Before)3:44
  2. What Kind of Fool (Heard All That Before) (No Tech No Logical mix)9:51
  3. What Kind of Fool (Heard All That Before) (Tech No Logical mix)6:52
  4. What Kind of Fool (Heard All That Before) (12″ Master mix)6:50
  5. What Kind of Fool (Heard All That Before) (instrumental)3:43
  6. What Kind of Fool (Heard All That Before) (backing track)3:43
  7. Things Can Only Get Better (original mix)3:36
  8. Things Can Only Get Better (original 12″ mix)7:11
  9. Things Can Only Get Better (original instrumental)3:36
  10. Things Can Only Get Better (original backing track)3:36

Listen to it

About this page

Music Pocket is an Android app for keeping a record collection: you mark the albums you own and the ones you have listened to, follow the artists you care about and hear about their new releases. This page shows what the people using it think of What Kind of Fool.