You Are Not Alone cover

You Are Not Alone

Michael Jackson

Single19956 tracks

In 1 collection

Tracklist

  1. You Are Not Alone (radio edit)4:37
  2. You Are Not Alone (Franctified club mix)10:11
  3. You Are Not Alone (classic song version)7:38
  4. You Are Not Alone (Jon B. main mix)6:55
  5. You Are Not Alone (Jon B. Padappella mix)6:56
  6. Michael Jackson Medley (aus dem VIVA Wettbewerb von Andreas & Claus Friedrich)5:01

Listen to it

About this page

Music Pocket is an Android app for keeping a record collection: you mark the albums you own and the ones you have listened to, follow the artists you care about and hear about their new releases. This page shows what the people using it think of You Are Not Alone.