Strictly Business cover

Strictly Business

LL Cool J

Single19914 tracks

Tracklist

  1. Strictly Business (radio version)3:52
  2. Strictly Business (instrumental)4:10
  3. Strictly Business (extended club mix)5:25
  4. Strictly Business (a cappella)4:00

Listen to it

About this page

Music Pocket is an Android app for keeping a record collection: you mark the albums you own and the ones you have listened to, follow the artists you care about and hear about their new releases. This page shows what the people using it think of Strictly Business.